Planet fibre transceiver 1000base-sx 2km picture

Planet Fibre Transceiver 1000Base-SX 2Km

R 944

  • Multimode Fibre
  • IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX
  • LC Connector
  • Maximum distance 2km
  • Wavelength 1310nm
  • PLANET part number: MGB-SX2

Share on

Customer reviews

No reviews yet.

Join our mailing list

Sign up and you will be the first to know the latest news, insider-only info, and more.

Click here to contact us on WhatsApp